Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.tlhandy1963.org/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Charlene Ager (Czerwinski)
Nancy Alexander (Tiede)
Charles Anderson
Nancy Anderson
Viola Anderson (Sakiestewa)
Richard Arnold
Diane Auger (Pond)
Thomas Baird
Peter Baker
Susan Balwinski (Cavanaugh)
Barbara Barber
Karen Barth (Hartley)
Wilbur Barton
Robert Batko
Leslie Bauer
Robert Bauer
Carol Beck (Eberlein)
Jill Beehler (Rafos)
Sandra Beffrey (Morse)
Sandra Behmlander (Boettcher)
Alan Berner
Linda Berner (Shorkey)
Connie Bildstein (Stringer)
Terry Bishop
Luann Bourdon (Nowakowski)
Judy Bovia (Gillman)
Charles Bowman
Barbara Brady (Templeton)
Donald Brissette
Carol Brown (Tokay)
George Brown
Myrna Burgeson (Brewer)
Joyce Caldwell (Blankenship)
Karen Campbell (Parker)
Ted Carmichael
Dennis Casey
Janet Chambers (Nephew)
Royce Charlebois (Spens)
Mary Christian (Wonsitler)
Paul Claes
Maureen Corcoran (Smith)
James DeFrain
Jose DeLeon
Timothy Derdowski
Charles Doak
Sheryl Dockett (Burtnett)
Leroy Dreyer
Marilyn Duch (Brown)
Robert Dunn
Eugene Eager
Ronald Eckinger
Marcia Edgett (Turner)
Margo Edgett (Albretsen)
Kent Elzinga
Albert Evans
Thomas Everson
Susan Ferrio (Greenleaf)
James Fitzmaurice
Judy Forster (Miller)
Larry Forster
William Friebe
Carol Gehringer
Susan Gessler (Culbertson)
Wanda Getyina (Gies)
Cheryl Gibelyou (Scott)
Michael Gillis
Patricia Girard (Birdsall)
Larry Glazier
Gary Gould
Sharon Graves (Huntley)
Donald Grimmer
Marian Grueber (Kopischke)
Mary Jo Grunder (Hill)
Barbara Gudschinsky (Cowell)
Lorna Guettler (Dietlein)
Aileen Haggitt (Morton)
Carole Hammerbacher (Morley)
James Hand
Cheryl Harrigan (Rush)
Douglas Harwood
Phil Hayward
Cheryl Heglund (Prowse)
Dierk Helmken
Diane Hesseltine (Ehlert)
Donald Hill
Robert Hites
Janet Hoag (Carl)
Kenneth Hogan
Anneli Holm
Ruth Ann Howard (Hill)
Terry Howe
Thomas Huebner
Bonny Irving (Sutter)
Gary Jankens
Sandra Jeske (Bond)
Doris Johnson (Hannan)
Craig Jones
Joyce Keltener
Harley Kernstock
Karren Klei (Reagh)
Patricia Klinger (Pritchard)
Janet Kloha (Smith)
Bernard Klosowski
Doris Knoellinger (Marcet)
Ronald Knoerr
Gary Koepke
Coreen Kolb (Gillespie)
Allan Korman
Joseph Krengielski
Betty Krentz
Dennis Krueger
Marian Kuch (Gwizdala)
Betty Kustusz (Endline)
Kenneth LaBerge
Richard LaBrie
Marilyn LaFear (Warren)
Ronald LaForest
Fred Lambert
James Lambert
William LaMont
Jerry Langenberg
Richard LaPan
Thomas LaPan
Dennis Larson
Lois Larson (Driscoll)
Nancy Leinberger (Lynch)
Gayla Leppek (McMinn)
Jean Lesperance (Tude Thuot)
Gary Letzgus
William LeVasseur
Larry Lijewski
Thomas Lind
William List
Leslie Loper (Burgon)
Omer Lozo
Jill Lykins (Wixson)
James MacDonald
Judy Mackie (Herbolsheimer)
Allan Maczka
Susan Majeske (Parker)
Darlene Manning (Schlicker)
Marilyn Margraf (Ignatowski)
Judy Martin (Valek)
Marilyn Martin (McFarland)
Donald Martinski
Judith Mason (Geno)
Michael Mattison
Dawn McCauley
Dennis McCullen
Jeanne Mercier (Alcorn)
Janet Meyer (Creal)
Carol Meyers (Moore)
Daniel Milkowski
Marcia Miller (Larsen)
Marilyn Miller (Kayner)
Margaret Mills (Grace)
Dennis Mitchell
Raymond Mularz
Janet Neinas (Campbell)
Marcia Nitschky (Horstman)
Georgeanna Norton (McDow)
John O'Brien
Charles Owczarzak
Loretta Pack (Waldo)
Edward Pardel
Jill Pelletier (Andrews)
Louis Pelletier
Lawrence Perry
Kenneth Petee
Richard Pomaville
Robert Pomranky
Leonard Pond
Richard Rasmer
Dennis Rau
Charles Reagan
Shirley Reynolds (Couture)
Margaret Rezler (Farley)
Cheryl Richter (Fox)
Judith Roeper (Arias)
Brian Rolfe
Betty Rosenbrock (Pardel)
Beulah Rotarius (Schaefer)
Elaine Roth (Rodriguez)
Jerry Roth
Thomas Russell
Thomas Sajdak
Robert Sayen
Joseph Schalk
Erick Schmidt
Gene Schmidt
Gilbert Schmidt
Beatrice Schnell (Shegitz)
Michael Schofield
Harley Schroeder
Jack Schroeder
Diane Schultz (Little)
Edwin Schultz
Barbara Schutt (Sulski)
Donald Schutt
Nancy Sharon
Laurel Sheltrown (Faughnan)
Gale Sherbeck
Theresa Shinevar (Reaume)
Kenneth Sieja
Chester Sielinski
Diane Simpson (Clark)
Linda Simpson (Ashley)
James Smith
Roberta Smith (Green)
Sandra Smith (Collins)
Arlene Sochacki (McGivern)
Thomas Soderquist
Maarten Stam
Darrell Steff
Sandra Steinhoff (Hughes)
Martha Stiegemeyer (Smith)
Sandra Stokes (Stuart)
Robert Stukel
Patrick Sullivan
Charlene Sursely (Corbin)
Darrell Swantek
Russell Taglauer
Noah Tai
Emily Temple
John Terrase
Terry Townsend
Betty Trimble (Perry)
Timothy Uhlmann
Diane Wackerle (Sajdak)
Eugene Waibel
Jay Walsh
Michael Watson
John Wazny
Douglas Webster
Kenneth Weidman
Judith Weiss (Wilkins)
Robert Welskop
William Wenzlick
Dale White
Rebecca Wieland
Robert Willard
Floyd Willett
Noreen Williams
Diane Wirsing (King)
Tayu Woo
Judith Wood (Weber)
Walter Worthington
Thomas Young
Andrea Yurgaites (Wazny)
Carolyn Zielinger (Putt)